- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- List
- Mixed
- Map
211 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$250,000
$274,900
9.1%339 Deer Run, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Danny Ayres Realty & Auction

$188,000
$189,900
1.0%105 Lynnwood Drive, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$367,000
$375,000
2.1%106 Eastern Avenue, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$135,000
$135,000
265 Somerset Street, Stanford, KY 40484
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$255,000
$260,000
1.9%73 Sea Cadet Court, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Realty

$68,000
$80,500
15.5%3586 Mt Hebron Road #Tract #1, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$315,000
$328,000
4.0%63 Liam Way, Paint Lick, KY 40461
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$285,000
$300,000
5.0%630 Elizabeth Court, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$142,000
$142,000
500 Joe Damrell Road, Berea, KY 40403
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$260,000
$275,000
5.5%2937 Dripping Springs Road, Crab Orchard, KY 40419
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$310,000
$325,000
4.6%628 Cardigan Court, Lexington, KY 40503
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth

$395,000
$424,900
7.0%4459 Castle Highway, Pleasureville, KY 40057
Listed by Welchomes Real Estate

$83,600
$75,000
11.5%234 Danville Street, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$41,200
$84,900
51.5%164 Webb Road, Waco, KY 40385
Listed by Danny Ayres Realty & Auction

$240,000
$249,900
4.0%1212 S Fishing Creek Road, Waynesburg, KY 40489
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$650,000
$749,900
13.3%4430 KY Highway 1194, Stanford, KY 40484
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$101,200
$50,000
102.4%104 Amber Lane, Hustonville, KY 40437
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$130,000
$134,000
3.0%18526 KY Hwy 1247, Waynesburg, KY 40489
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$158,400
$100,000
58.4%1450 Carter School Road, Stanford, KY 40484
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$284,000
$289,000
1.7%105 Pine Hill Drive, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$275,000
$299,000
8.0%340 Somerset Street, Stanford, KY 40484
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$2,750
$2,750
5521 Lexington Road, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$300,000
$450,000
33.3%2152 Stanford Road, Lancaster, KY 40444
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

$975,000
$1,375,000
29.1%1410 KY Hwy 198, Stanford, KY 40484
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 9