KY
Stanford
LISTINGS
- 1/59 59
Open Sat 10AM-12PM$ 394,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt80 Lakeview Road, Stanford, KY 40484
Single Family Home
Listed by Bluegrass Regional Real Estate LLC

- 1/49 49
New$ 465,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt2074 Harris Creek Road, Stanford, KY 40484
Single Family Home
Listed by Patterson Real Estate llc

- 1/27 27
New$ 249,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt170 Turkeyfoot Lane, Stanford, KY 40484

Price

265 Somerset Street, Stanford, KY 40484
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt
$ 135,000 $ 135,000
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

4430 KY Highway 1194, Stanford, KY 40484
Vacant Land
3 Beds3 Baths83.73 Acres
$ 650,000 $ 749,900 13.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

1450 Carter School Road, Stanford, KY 40484
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt
$ 158,400 $ 100,000 58.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Realty & Auction

Market Trends
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
HOUSING DETAIL
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
NEARBY SCHOOL & BUSINESS
80 Lakeview Road, Stanford, KY 40484
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,744 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Bluegrass Regional Real Estate LLC
2074 Harris Creek Road, Stanford, KY 40484
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,280 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Patterson Real Estate llc
170 Turkeyfoot Lane, Stanford, KY 40484
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,260 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by ERA Select Real Estate
310 Dogwood Drive, Stanford, KY 40484
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,566 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Lincoln Realty & Auction Company
45 Orchard Drive, Stanford, KY 40484
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,224 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker VIP Realty, Inc.
269 Sun Valley Drive, Stanford, KY 40484
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,162 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Lifstyl Real Estate
210 Helm Street, Stanford, KY 40484
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,456 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Haven Homes Group
2405 KY Hwy 78, Stanford, KY 40484
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,582 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Lincoln Realty & Auction Company
1 Yates Road, Stanford, KY 40484
2 Baths 13.23 Acres Lot
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Commonwealth - Stanford
163 Sam Baughman Road, Stanford, KY 40484
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,500 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Elite Lexington
0119 Shelby Lane, Stanford, KY 40484